Investor Relation

S.NDescriptionDate
1.Annual Report F.Y. 077/078
2.Annual Report F.Y. 076/077
3.Annual Report F.Y. 075/076
4.Annual Report F.Y. 073/074/075
5.Annual Report F.Y. 072/073
6.Annual Report F.Y. 071/072
7.Annual Report F.Y. 070/071
8.Annual Report F.Y. 069/070

S.NDescriptionDate
1.First Quarterly ReportYear 2078/79
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2078/79
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2078/79
2.First Quarterly ReportYear 2077/78
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2077/78
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2077/78
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2077/78
3.First Quarterly ReportYear 2076/77
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2076/77
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2076/77
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2076/77
4.First Quarterly ReportYear 2075/76
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2075/76
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2075/76
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2075/76
5.First Quarterly ReportYear 2074/75
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2074/75
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2074/75
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2074/75
6.First Quarterly ReportYear 2073/74
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2073/74
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2073/74
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2073/74
7.First Quarterly ReportYear 2072/73
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2072/73
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2072/73
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2072/73
8.First Quarterly ReportYear 2071/72
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2071/72
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2071/72
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2071/72
9.First Quarterly ReportYear 2070/71
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2070/71
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2070/71
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2070/71

S.NDescriptionDate
1.Notice of 25th AGM 2078/12/16
2.Notice of 25th AGM Cancellation2078/09/08
3.Notice of 24th AGM2077/09/07
4.Notice of 23rd AGM2076/07/29
5.Notice of 21st and 22nd AGM2076/05/03
6.Notice of 20th AGM2072/2073
7.Notice of 19th AGM2073/02/13
8.Notice of 18th AGM2072/3/6
9.Annual-Report-2070/712070/2071
10.Annual-Report-2069/702069/2070
11.AGM-Notice-on-Karobar2072/03/08
12.17th-AGM-2069.702070/09/05

S.NDescriptionDate
1.25th AGM Minute 2078/12/30
2.24th AGM Minute 2077/09/07
3.23rd AGM Minute 2076/09/28
4.21st & 22nd AGM Minute 2076/03/29
5.20th AGM Minute 2074/03/29
6.19th AGM Minute 2073/03/09
7.18th AGM Minute 2072/03/31
8.17th AGM Minute 2070/09/03

S.NDescriptionDate
1.Capital Plan 2073-742072/05/29

MonthYearBase RateSpread Rate
Chaitra207812.79%3.47%
Falgun207812.49% 3.63%
Magh207811.84%4.10%
Poush207811.76%3.26%
Mangsir207811.21%3.37%
Kartik207810.62%3.66%
Shrawan20788.98%4.0%
Aswin20789.89%2.84%
Ashad207711.22%4.73%
Aswin207613.73%4.96%
Poush207613.05%4.89%
Chaitra207612.19%4.70%
Ashad207612.66%4.53%
Aswin207514.15%4.93%
Poush207512.76%5.03%
Chaitra207512.47%4.86%
Ashad207513.87%4.64%
Aswin207412.99%3.31%*
Poush207414.19%3.29%
Chaitra207414.30%3.43%

S.NDescriptionDate
1.Basel II Disclosure Chaitra,2078
2.Basel II Disclosure Poush, 2078
3.Basel II Disclosure Aswin, 2078
4.Basel II Disclosure Asar, 2078
5.Basel II Disclosure Poush, 2077
6.Basel II Disclosure Chaitra, 2077