Investor Relation

S.NDescriptionDate
1.Annual Report F.Y. 077/078
2.Annual Report F.Y. 076/077
3.Annual Report F.Y. 075/076
4.Annual Report F.Y. 073/074/075
5.Annual Report F.Y. 072/073
6.Annual Report F.Y. 071/072
7.Annual Report F.Y. 070/071
8.Annual Report F.Y. 069/070

S.NDescriptionDate
1.First Quarterly ReportYear 2079/80
2.First Quarterly ReportYear 2078/79
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2078/79
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2078/79
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2078/79
3.First Quarterly ReportYear 2077/78
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2077/78
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2077/78
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2077/78
4.First Quarterly ReportYear 2076/77
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2076/77
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2076/77
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2076/77
5.First Quarterly ReportYear 2075/76
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2075/76
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2075/76
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2075/76
6.First Quarterly ReportYear 2074/75
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2074/75
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2074/75
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2074/75
7.First Quarterly ReportYear 2073/74
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2073/74
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2073/74
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2073/74
8.First Quarterly ReportYear 2072/73
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2072/73
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2072/73
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2072/73
9.First Quarterly ReportYear 2071/72
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2071/72
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2071/72
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2071/72
10.First Quarterly ReportYear 2070/71
Second Quarterly ReportYear 2070/71
Third Quarterly ReportYear 2070/71
Fourth Quarterly ReportYear 2070/71

S.NDescriptionDate
1.Notice of 25th AGM 2078/12/16
2.Notice of 25th AGM Cancellation2078/09/08
3.Notice of 24th AGM2077/09/07
4.Notice of 23rd AGM2076/07/29
5.Notice of 21st and 22nd AGM2076/05/03
6.Notice of 20th AGM2072/2073
7.Notice of 19th AGM2073/02/13
8.Notice of 18th AGM2072/3/6
9.Annual-Report-2070/712070/2071
10.Annual-Report-2069/702069/2070
11.AGM-Notice-on-Karobar2072/03/08
12.17th-AGM-2069.702070/09/05

S.NDescriptionDate
1.25th AGM Minute 2078/12/30
2.24th AGM Minute 2077/09/07
3.23rd AGM Minute 2076/09/28
4.21st & 22nd AGM Minute 2076/03/29
5.20th AGM Minute 2074/03/29
6.19th AGM Minute 2073/03/09
7.18th AGM Minute 2072/03/31
8.17th AGM Minute 2070/09/03

S.NDescriptionDate
1.Capital Plan 2073-742072/05/29

MonthYearBase RateSpread Rate
Ashwin2079 13.15%4.69 %
Bhadra2079 12.88%5.06%
Shrawan2079 11.41%5.06%
Asar 207912.93%4.53%
Jestha207913.29%4.53%
Baishakh207913.12%4.63%
Chaitra207812.79%3.47%
Falgun207812.49% 3.63%
Magh207811.84%4.10%
Poush207811.76%3.26%
Mangsir207811.21%3.37%
Kartik207810.62%3.66%
Shrawan20788.98%4.0%
Aswin20789.89%2.84%
Ashad207711.22%4.73%
Aswin207613.73%4.96%
Poush207613.05%4.89%
Chaitra207612.19%4.70%
Ashad207612.66%4.53%
Aswin207514.15%4.93%
Poush207512.76%5.03%
Chaitra207512.47%4.86%
Ashad207513.87%4.64%
Aswin207412.99%3.31%*
Poush207414.19%3.29%
Chaitra207414.30%3.43%

S.NDescriptionDate
1.Basel II Disclosure Aswin, 2079
2.Basel II DisclosureAsar, 2079
3.Basel II Disclosure Chaitra,2078
4.Basel II Disclosure Poush, 2078
5.Basel II Disclosure Aswin, 2078
6.Basel II Disclosure Asar, 2078
7.Basel II Disclosure Poush, 2077
8.Basel II Disclosure Chaitra, 2077